Event Information

Central Florida Kennel Club, Inc.
Thursday, December 12, 2019
Held at Orange Cty Convention Center N/S Bldg , North/South Building , 9899 International Drive
Orlando, FL
Web Site:http://www.centralfloridakennelclub.com
Entries Close: Wednesday, November 20, 2019, 12:00 p.m.
Total Entry Limit: 4500
Event Status: Approved
Judging Panel Status: Approved
For additional information contact:
MB-F Inc., Superintendent
PO BOX 22107
GREENSBORO, NC 27420-2107
(336) 379-9352
  


Competition Types Offered









Central Florida Kennel Club, Inc.
Thursday, December 12, 2019 -
Held at Orange Cty Convention Center N/S Bldg
Orlando, FL


Click on a group, class, breed, or stake to display the next level of detail.
Judges' names link to the Searchable Judges Directory. Dogs' names link to the online store, where you can order reports such as a research pedigree.

All results reflect the dogs' current owners.


Mr. G Bernard     (779 Ent - 413d - 366b)
P V Trotter     (507 Ent - 242d - 265b)
H Reisman (39 Ent - 19d - 20b)
Mr. H Clark (4 Ent - 2d - 2b)
Mr. H Clark (12 Ent - 7d - 5b)
Mr. H Clark (7 Ent - 2d - 5b)
Mr. H Clark (16 Ent - 11d - 5b)
Mr. H Clark (8 Ent - 4d - 4b)
Mr. C E Trotter (17 Ent - 4d - 13b)
Mr. C E Trotter (35 Ent - 18d - 17b)
Mr. H Clark (14 Ent - 6d - 8b)
Mr. H Clark (2 Ent - 1d - 1b)
Mr. C E Trotter (11 Ent - 3d - 8b)
Mrs. L Jorgensen (18 Ent - 8d - 10b)
Mrs. L Jorgensen (11 Ent - 3d - 8b)
Mrs. J L Stacy (38 Ent - 19d - 19b)
Mrs. J L Stacy (36 Ent - 12d - 24b)
Mrs. J L Stacy (25 Ent - 16d - 9b)
Mr. H Clark (2 Ent - 2d - 0b)
Mr. C E Trotter (12 Ent - 5d - 7b)
Mrs. L Jorgensen (7 Ent - 3d - 4b)
Mr. H Clark (3 Ent - 2d - 1b)
Mrs. L Jorgensen (8 Ent - 4d - 4b)
Mrs. L Jorgensen (11 Ent - 6d - 5b)
Mrs. J L Liebes (7 Ent - 4d - 3b)
Mrs. J L Liebes (8 Ent - 2d - 6b)
Mr. H Clark (21 Ent - 11d - 10b)
Mrs. J L Liebes (3 Ent - 0d - 3b)
Mr. H Clark (1 Ent - 1d - 0b)
Mr. H Clark (19 Ent - 11d - 8b)
Mr. C E Trotter (9 Ent - 4d - 5b)
D P Cline (37 Ent - 20d - 17b)
Mrs. E L Whitney (10 Ent - 7d - 3b)
Mrs. A M Hewson (4 Ent - 2d - 2b)
Mrs. E L Whitney (2 Ent - 0d - 2b)
Breed Winners
Best of Breed or Variety GCH CH Ocerico Elamira (B),  K Fuhrmann/E Wyatt
Select Bitch CH Rima Siham Sahara  E Wyatt/H Wyatt
Best Owner-Handled in Breed or Variety GCH CH Ocerico Elamira (B),  K Fuhrmann/E Wyatt
Best of Breed/Variety Competition
GCH CH Ocerico Elamira (B),  K Fuhrmann/E Wyatt BOB (1 pt)
GCH CH Ocerico Elamira (B),  K Fuhrmann/E Wyatt BOBOH
CH Rima Siham Sahara (B),  E Wyatt/H Wyatt SEL
Mrs. E L Whitney (8 Ent - 3d - 5b)
Mr. E B Weiss (42 Ent - 20d - 22b)
Mr. J R Cole     (497 Ent - 258d - 239b)
P Bruce     (436 Ent - 231d - 205b)
Mr. E B Weiss     (555 Ent - 291d - 264b)
Mrs. D Cozart     (410 Ent - 227d - 183b)
Mr. T G Thomas     (616 Ent - 305d - 311b)
Mr. T G Thomas     (42 Ent - 22d - 20b)










(c) Copyright 2007 - American Kennel Club - All Rights Reserved