Event Information

Space Coast Kennel Club of Palm Bay
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
Held at Orange Cty Convention Center N/S Bldg , North/South Building , 9899 International Drive
Orlando, FL
Web Site:http://www.spacecoastkennelclub.org/
Entries Open: Wednesday, October 23, 2019 12:00 p.m.
Entries Close: Wednesday, November 20, 2019, 12:00 p.m.
Total Entry Limit: 4500
Event Status: Approved
Judging Panel Status: Approved
For additional information contact:
MB-F Inc., Superintendent
PO BOX 22107
GREENSBORO, NC 27420-2107
(336) 379-9352
  


Competition Types Offered









Space Coast Kennel Club of Palm Bay
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 -
Held at Orange Cty Convention Center N/S Bldg
Orlando, FL


Click on a group, class, breed, or stake to display the next level of detail.
Judges' names link to the Searchable Judges Directory. Dogs' names link to the online store, where you can order reports such as a research pedigree.

All results reflect the dogs' current owners.


V L Abbott     (662 Ent - 342d - 320b)
Mrs. D Campbell-Freeman     (434 Ent - 207d - 227b)
Mr. M Cocozza (36 Ent - 15d - 21b)
Mr. C E Trotter (1 Ent - 0d - 1b)
Mr. C E Trotter (11 Ent - 6d - 5b)
Mrs. L Jorgensen (4 Ent - 1d - 3b)
Mr. C E Trotter (13 Ent - 9d - 4b)
D P Cline (10 Ent - 4d - 6b)
Mrs. L Jorgensen (14 Ent - 2d - 12b)
Mrs. L Jorgensen (34 Ent - 20d - 14b)
Mr. C E Trotter (14 Ent - 6d - 8b)
Mr. C E Trotter (3 Ent - 2d - 1b)
D P Cline (7 Ent - 2d - 5b)
P Bruce (9 Ent - 5d - 4b)
P Bruce (11 Ent - 3d - 8b)
Dr. S D Herman (34 Ent - 21d - 13b)
Dr. S D Herman (33 Ent - 10d - 23b)
Dr. S D Herman (20 Ent - 10d - 10b)
P Bruce (12 Ent - 5d - 7b)
Mr. C E Trotter (4 Ent - 1d - 3b)
Mr. C E Trotter (2 Ent - 1d - 1b)
Mr. C E Trotter (7 Ent - 4d - 3b)
Mr. C E Trotter (10 Ent - 4d - 6b)
P Bruce (8 Ent - 5d - 3b)
P Bruce (9 Ent - 3d - 6b)
Mr. C E Trotter (22 Ent - 12d - 10b)
Mrs. L Jorgensen (2 Ent - 0d - 2b)
P Bruce (1 Ent - 1d - 0b)
Mrs. L Jorgensen (11 Ent - 6d - 5b)
D P Cline (8 Ent - 4d - 4b)
Mr. T G Thomas (26 Ent - 16d - 10b)
Mrs. L Jorgensen (11 Ent - 8d - 3b)
Mrs. L Jorgensen (4 Ent - 2d - 2b)
Mrs. L Jorgensen (1 Ent - 0d - 1b)
Breed Winners
Best of Breed or Variety GCH CH Ocerico Elamira (B),  K Fuhrmann/E Wyatt
Best Owner-Handled in Breed or Variety GCH CH Ocerico Elamira (B),  K Fuhrmann/E Wyatt
Best of Breed/Variety Competition
GCH CH Ocerico Elamira (B),  K Fuhrmann/E Wyatt BOB
GCH CH Ocerico Elamira (B),  K Fuhrmann/E Wyatt BOBOH
D P Cline (6 Ent - 1d - 5b)
D P Cline (36 Ent - 18d - 18b)
Ms. K A Meredith     (442 Ent - 222d - 220b)
Mrs. D Campbell-Freeman     (419 Ent - 228d - 191b)
Mrs. J L Stacy     (539 Ent - 288d - 251b)
Mrs. E L Whitney     (378 Ent - 199d - 179b)
Mrs. A M Hewson     (514 Ent - 264d - 250b)
Mr. G Bernard     (41 Ent - 22d - 19b)










(c) Copyright 2007 - American Kennel Club - All Rights Reserved