American Kennel Club - Events
Event: Conformation: All-Breed and Group
X Close
Event No: 2018030202
Add to Calendar 24/11/2018 24/11/2018 Central
Scottsdale Dog Fanciers Association, Inc. Event No. 2018030202
Click here for Event Details
Event No. 2018030202 Rawhide, 5700 W. North Loop Road Chandler, AZ true MM/DD/YYYY aXyuSmfnEzYKpfWscmrC19795
 
Hosted By: Scottsdale Dog Fanciers Association, Inc.
Start Date: Sat,  Nov 24, 2018
End Date: Sat,  Nov 24, 2018
Rawhide
5700 W. North Loop Road
Chandler, AZ
Event Info for Exhibitors

Event Status: Approved

Eligible Breeds: All AKC-Recognized Breeds

Opening Date: Sat,  Sep 1, 2018  Noon

Closing Date: Wed,  Nov 7, 2018  Noon

Time Zone: Central

Additional Information:
AKC National Owner-Handled Series
Additional Information:
Premium List (Includes Entry Info)

Entry and Event Info Contact:

Onofrio Dog Shows, L.L.C., Superintendent
PO BOX 25764
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 73125-0764
(405) 427-8181   
mail@onofrio.com

Event Chair Contact:

Dr. Dawn  Schroeder
8309 W Behrend Dr
Peoria, AZ 85382
drdcs@cox.net
623-572-9092
All Breed   (Indoors/Outdoors)
Judge Panel Status: Pended
Entry Fees: $31.00  / $26.00
Group / Breed Judge Competed Last Year    
Best In Show Mr. David W Haddock      
NOHS Best In Show Mrs. June A Penta      
Sporting Group Mrs. Suzanne Dillin      
NOHS Sporting Group Mrs. Sharon Ann Redmer      
   Brittany Mr. David W Haddock (p)   Total: 4 - 0 - 0 - (3-1) - 0    
   Lagotto Romagnolo Mrs. Suzanne Dillin      
   Nederlandse Kooikerhondje Mrs. Suzanne Dillin      
   Pointer Mrs. Suzanne Dillin   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (1-0) - 0    
   German Shorthaired Pointer Jason Hoke   Total: 7 - 3 - 2 - (0-2) - 0    
   German Wirehaired Pointer Mr. David W Haddock (p)   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (0-1) - 0    
   Chesapeake Bay Retriever Mr. David W Haddock (p)      
   Curly-Coated Retriever Mr. David W Haddock (p)      
   Flat-Coated Retriever Mrs. Suzanne Dillin   Total: 8 - 0 - 2 - (3-3) - 0    
   Golden Retriever Mr. David W Haddock (p)   Total: 16 - 6 - 8 - (1-1) - 0    
   Labrador Retriever Mr. David W Haddock (p)   Total: 33 - 10 - 17 - (3-3) - 0    
   Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Mr. David W Haddock (p)   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (1-0) - 0    
   English Setter Mr. David W Haddock (p)   Total: 3 - 0 - 0 - (2-1) - 0    
   Gordon Setter Mr. David W Haddock (p)   Total: 3 - 1 - 1 - (1-0) - 0    
   Irish Setter Mr. David W Haddock   Total: 3 - 2 - 0 - (0-1) - 0    
   Irish Red and White Setter Mr. David W Haddock (p)      
   American Water Spaniel Mrs. Suzanne Dillin      
   Boykin Spaniel Mrs. Suzanne Dillin      
   Clumber Spaniel Mr. David W Haddock (p)      
   Cocker Spaniel Black Mr. David W Haddock (p)   Total: 5 - 0 - 5 - (0-0) - 0    
   Cocker Spaniel ASCOB Mr. David W Haddock (p)   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (1-0) - 0    
   Cocker Spaniel Parti Mr. David W Haddock (p)      
   English Cocker Spaniel Jason Hoke   Total: 7 - 1 - 6 - (0-0) - 0    
   English Springer Spaniel Mr. David W Haddock (p)   Total: 6 - 1 - 3 - (2-0) - 0    
   Field Spaniel Jason Hoke      
   Irish Water Spaniel Jason Hoke      
   Sussex Spaniel Mr. David W Haddock (p)      
   Welsh Springer Spaniel Mr. David W Haddock (p)   Total: 2 - 0 - 0 - (2-0) - 0    
   Spinone Italiano Mr. David W Haddock (p)   Total: 8 - 2 - 5 - (1-0) - 0    
   Vizsla Jason Hoke   Total: 14 - 5 - 2 - (4-3) - 0    
   Weimaraner Mr. David W Haddock (p)   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (0-1) - 0    
   Wirehaired Pointing Griffon Mr. David W Haddock (p)   Total: 3 - 0 - 0 - (0-3) - 0    
   Wirehaired Vizsla Mrs. Suzanne Dillin      
Hound Group Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III (p)      
NOHS Hound Group Mr. James R Tysseling      
   Afghan Hound Ulla Greenwood   Total: 9 - 4 - 1 - (3-1) - 0    
   American English Coonhound Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III      
   American Foxhound Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III (p)      
   Basenji Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III (p)   Total: 9 - 2 - 5 - (0-2) - 0    
   Basset Hound Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III (p)   Total: 25 - 6 - 11 - (3-5) - 0    
   Beagle (13 in. and under) Mrs. Suzanne Dillin (p)   Total: 7 - 2 - 2 - (0-3) - 0    
   Beagle (over 13 in.) Mrs. Suzanne Dillin (p)   Total: 11 - 2 - 5 - (1-3) - 0    
   Black and Tan Coonhound Mr. Stephen John Wheeler   Total: 1 - 0 - 1 - (0-0) - 0    
   Bloodhound Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III (p)      
   Bluetick Coonhound Mr. Stephen John Wheeler      
   Borzoi Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (0-1) - 0    
   Cirneco dell'Etna Ms. Linda Robey (p)      
   Dachshund (Longhaired) Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III (p)   Total: 6 - 2 - 1 - (2-1) - 0    
   Dachshund (Smooth) Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III (p)   Total: 5 - 0 - 0 - (3-2) - 0    
   Dachshund (Wirehaired) Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III (p)   Total: 6 - 0 - 2 - (3-1) - 0    
   English Foxhound Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III (p)      
   Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III (p)      
   Greyhound Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III      
   Harrier Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III      
   Ibizan Hound Mrs. Suzanne Dillin (p)   Total: 7 - 1 - 3 - (1-2) - 0    
   Irish Wolfhound Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III (p)   Total: 8 - 3 - 3 - (0-2) - 0    
   Norwegian Elkhound Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III (p)   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (0-1) - 0    
   Otterhound Mrs. Suzanne Dillin (p)      
   Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen Ulla Greenwood   Total: 3 - 0 - 1 - (0-2) - 0    
   Pharaoh Hound Mrs. Suzanne Dillin (p)   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (0-1) - 0    
   Plott Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III      
   Portuguese Podengo Pequeno Ulla Greenwood      
   Redbone Coonhound Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III      
   Rhodesian Ridgeback Mrs. Suzanne Dillin (p)   Total: 25 - 7 - 10 - (6-2) - 0    
   Saluki Ulla Greenwood   Total: 17 - 7 - 4 - (4-2) - 0    
   Scottish Deerhound Ulla Greenwood   Total: 4 - 3 - 1 - (0-0) - 0    
   Sloughi Ulla Greenwood      
   Treeing Walker Coonhound Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III   Total: 3 - 2 - 1 - (0-0) - 0    
   Whippet Ulla Greenwood   Total: 17 - 4 - 7 - (5-1) - 0    
Working Group Mr. James E Taylor      
NOHS Working Group Mr. David J Peat      
   Akita Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor   Total: 5 - 0 - 1 - (3-1) - 0    
   Alaskan Malamute Ms. Joyce Siddall (p)   Total: 6 - 1 - 2 - (3-0) - 0    
   Anatolian Shepherd Dog Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor      
   Bernese Mountain Dog Ms. Joyce Siddall (p)   Total: 8 - 2 - 2 - (3-1) - 0    
   Black Russian Terrier Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor      
   Boerboel Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor      
   Boxer Ms. Joyce Siddall (p)   Total: 17 - 4 - 7 - (3-3) - 0    
   Bullmastiff Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor      
   Cane Corso Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor   Total: 8 - 4 - 2 - (2-0) - 0    
   Chinook Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor      
   Doberman Pinscher Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor   Total: 14 - 2 - 7 - (4-1) - 0    
   Dogue de Bordeaux Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor   Total: 6 - 2 - 4 - (0-0) - 0    
   German Pinscher Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor   Total: 5 - 0 - 0 - (3-2) - 0    
   Giant Schnauzer Ms. Joyce Siddall (p)   Total: 8 - 1 - 3 - (1-3) - 0    
   Great Dane Mr. James E Taylor   Total: 21 - 3 - 10 - (4-4) - 0    
   Great Pyrenees Mr. James E Taylor      
   Greater Swiss Mountain Dog Ms. Joyce Siddall (p)   Total: 3 - 0 - 0 - (1-2) - 0    
   Komondor Mr. James E Taylor   Total: 2 - 1 - 0 - (1-0) - 0    
   Kuvasz Ms. Joyce Siddall (p)   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (1-0) - 0    
   Leonberger Mr. James E Taylor      
   Mastiff Mr. James E Taylor   Total: 11 - 6 - 1 - (2-2) - 0    
   Neapolitan Mastiff Mr. James E Taylor   Total: 1 - 1 - 0 - (0-0) - 0    
   Newfoundland Mr. James E Taylor   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (1-0) - 0    
   Portuguese Water Dog Ms. Joyce Siddall (p)   Total: 2 - 0 - 1 - (1-0) - 0    
   Rottweiler Mr. James E Taylor   Total: 8 - 2 - 1 - (2-3) - 0    
   St. Bernard Mr. James E Taylor      
   Samoyed Ms. Joyce Siddall (p)   Total: 12 - 2 - 4 - (4-2) - 0    
   Siberian Husky Mr. James E Taylor   Total: 5 - 2 - 0 - (1-2) - 0    
   Standard Schnauzer Mr. James E Taylor   Total: 3 - 0 - 0 - (1-2) - 0    
   Tibetan Mastiff Mr. James E Taylor   Total: 5 - 1 - 3 - (1-0) - 0    
Terrier Group Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone (p)      
NOHS Terrier Group Mr. David J Peat      
   Airedale Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone      
   American Hairless Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone (p)      
   American Staffordshire Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone   Total: 1 - 1 - 0 - (0-0) - 0    
   Australian Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone (p)   Total: 6 - 0 - 2 - (0-4) - 0    
   Bedlington Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone      
   Border Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone   Total: 4 - 2 - 0 - (1-1) - 0    
   Colored Bull Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone (p)      
   White Bull Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone (p)      
   Cairn Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone   Total: 3 - 1 - 2 - (0-0) - 0    
   Cesky Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone      
   Dandie Dinmont Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone (p)      
   Smooth Fox Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (0-1) - 0    
   Wire Fox Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone      
   Glen of Imaal Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone (p)      
   Irish Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone      
   Kerry Blue Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone   Total: 8 - 4 - 3 - (0-1) - 0    
   Lakeland Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone (p)      
   Standard Manchester Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone      
   Miniature Bull Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone (p)   Total: 2 - 0 - 1 - (0-1) - 0    
   Miniature Schnauzer Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone   Total: 8 - 1 - 3 - (3-1) - 0    
   Norfolk Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (0-1) - 0    
   Norwich Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone   Total: 5 - 1 - 1 - (2-1) - 0    
   Parson Russell Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone   Total: 3 - 0 - 0 - (2-1) - 0    
   Rat Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone   Total: 2 - 1 - 1 - (0-0) - 0    
   Russell Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone   Total: 1 - 0 - 1 - (0-0) - 0    
   Scottish Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone   Total: 2 - 0 - 0 - (1-1) - 0    
   Sealyham Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone (p)      
   Skye Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone (p)   Total: 1 - 0 - 1 - (0-0) - 0    
   Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone   Total: 2 - 0 - 0 - (1-1) - 0    
   Staffordshire Bull Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone (p)   Total: 2 - 2 - 0 - (0-0) - 0    
   Welsh Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone (p)   Total: 11 - 2 - 6 - (0-3) - 0    
   West Highland White Terrier Mrs. Jan Ritchie Gladstone   Total: 6 - 2 - 3 - (1-0) - 0    
Toy Group Mr. James A Moses      
NOHS Toy Group Pending Judge Approval      
   Affenpinscher Mrs. Jan Bruton   Total: 5 - 1 - 2 - (1-1) - 0    
   Brussels Griffon Mrs. June A Penta   Total: 10 - 1 - 5 - (1-3) - 0    
   Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Mrs. June A Penta   Total: 26 - 6 - 11 - (5-4) - 0    
   Long Coat Chihuahua Mrs. Suzanne Dillin   Total: 19 - 3 - 11 - (3-1) - 1    
   Smooth Coat Chihuahua Mrs. Suzanne Dillin   Total: 11 - 5 - 1 - (2-3) - 0    
   Chinese Crested Mrs. Jan Bruton (p)   Total: 15 - 4 - 3 - (3-5) - 0    
   Blenheim & Prince Charles English Toy Spaniel Mr. James A Moses   Total: 1 - 1 - 0 - (0-0) - 0    
   King Charles & Ruby English Toy Spaniel Mr. James A Moses   Total: 1 - 1 - 0 - (0-0) - 0    
   Havanese Mrs. Jan Bruton   Total: 3 - 0 - 0 - (1-2) - 0    
   Italian Greyhound Mr. James A Moses   Total: 12 - 5 - 4 - (1-2) - 0    
   Japanese Chin Ulla Greenwood   Total: 9 - 3 - 3 - (2-1) - 0    
   Maltese Mrs. Jan Bruton (p)   Total: 6 - 1 - 5 - (0-0) - 0    
   Toy Manchester Terrier Mr. James A Moses      
   Miniature Pinscher Mrs. June A Penta   Total: 26 - 4 - 11 - (4-7) - 0    
   Papillon Mrs. June A Penta   Total: 23 - 3 - 11 - (8-1) - 0    
   Pekingese Mrs. Suzanne Dillin   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (1-0) - 0    
   Pomeranian Mr. James A Moses   Total: 3 - 0 - 0 - (3-0) - 0    
   Toy Poodle Mr. James A Moses   Total: 7 - 2 - 4 - (1-0) - 0    
   Pug Mrs. Suzanne Dillin   Total: 12 - 3 - 6 - (3-0) - 0    
   Shih Tzu Ulla Greenwood      
   Silky Terrier Mrs. Jan Bruton      
   Toy Fox Terrier Mrs. Suzanne Dillin   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (1-0) - 0    
   Yorkshire Terrier Mr. James A Moses   Total: 6 - 3 - 2 - (0-1) - 0    
Non-Sporting Group Dr. Gerard C Penta      
NOHS Non-Sporting Group Mr. James A Moses      
   American Eskimo Dog Dr. Gerard C Penta      
   Bichon Frise Mrs. Suzanne Dillin (p)      
   Boston Terrier Mrs. Suzanne Dillin (p)   Total: 4 - 2 - 0 - (1-1) - 0    
   Bulldog Mrs. Jan Bruton   Total: 11 - 2 - 6 - (2-1) - 0    
   Chinese Shar-Pei Dr. Gerard C Penta   Total: 2 - 0 - 2 - (0-0) - 0    
   Chow Chow Dr. Gerard C Penta   Total: 1 - 1 - 0 - (0-0) - 0    
   Coton de Tulear Dr. Gerard C Penta   Total: 6 - 2 - 0 - (2-2) - 0    
   Dalmatian Mrs. Suzanne Dillin (p)   Total: 9 - 1 - 3 - (3-2) - 0    
   Finnish Spitz Dr. Gerard C Penta      
   French Bulldog Dr. Gerard C Penta   Total: 15 - 6 - 7 - (1-1) - 0    
   Keeshond Mrs. Suzanne Dillin (p)   Total: 6 - 2 - 0 - (2-2) - 0    
   Lhasa Apso Dr. Gerard C Penta   Total: 2 - 0 - 0 - (0-2) - 0    
   Lowchen Dr. Gerard C Penta      
   Norwegian Lundehund Mrs. Jan Bruton (p)      
   Miniature Poodle Mr. James A Moses   Total: 2 - 1 - 1 - (0-0) - 0    
   Standard Poodle Mr. James A Moses   Total: 14 - 2 - 7 - (2-3) - 0    
   Schipperke Dr. Gerard C Penta   Total: 4 - 1 - 1 - (1-1) - 0    
   Shiba Inu Dr. Gerard C Penta   Total: 8 - 2 - 4 - (2-0) - 0    
   Tibetan Spaniel Mrs. Pamela B Peat (p)   Total: 2 - 1 - 0 - (1-0) - 0    
   Tibetan Terrier Mrs. Pamela B Peat (p)   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (0-1) - 0    
   Xoloitzcuintli Dr. Gerard C Penta      
Herding Group Ms. Linda Robey      
NOHS Herding Group Ms. Joyce Siddall      
   Australian Cattle Dog Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 10 - 2 - 2 - (3-3) - 0    
   Australian Shepherd Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 29 - 12 - 12 - (4-1) - 0    
   Bearded Collie Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 2 - 0 - 0 - (0-2) - 0    
   Beauceron Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 6 - 1 - 4 - (0-1) - 0    
   Belgian Malinois Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (0-1) - 0    
   Belgian Sheepdog Ms. Linda Robey      
   Belgian Tervuren Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 3 - 2 - 0 - (1-0) - 0    
   Bergamasco Sheepdog Ms. Linda Robey      
   Berger Picard Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 3 - 1 - 2 - (0-0) - 0    
   Border Collie Mr. Stephen John Wheeler   Total: 8 - 2 - 1 - (3-2) - 0    
   Bouvier des Flandres Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 6 - 5 - 1 - (0-0) - 0    
   Briard Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (1-0) - 0    
   Canaan Dog Ms. Linda Robey      
   Cardigan Welsh Corgi Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 13 - 1 - 4 - (5-2) - 1    
   Rough Collie Ms. Joyce Siddall (p)   Total: 9 - 4 - 4 - (0-1) - 0    
   Smooth Collie Ms. Joyce Siddall (p)   Total: 3 - 2 - 0 - (1-0) - 0    
   Entlebucher Mountain Dog Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 4 - 0 - 0 - (3-1) - 0    
   Finnish Lapphund Ms. Linda Robey      
   German Shepherd Dog Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 7 - 2 - 4 - (0-1) - 0    
   Icelandic Sheepdog Ms. Linda Robey      
   Miniature American Shepherd Ms. Joyce Siddall (p)   Total: 13 - 3 - 4 - (2-4) - 0    
   Norwegian Buhund Ms. Linda Robey      
   Old English Sheepdog Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 1 - 0 - 0 - (0-1) - 0    
   Pembroke Welsh Corgi Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 16 - 5 - 5 - (4-2) - 0    
   Polish Lowland Sheepdog Ms. Linda Robey      
   Puli Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 4 - 3 - 1 - (0-0) - 0    
   Pumi Ms. Linda Robey   Total: 3 - 2 - 0 - (0-1) - 0    
   Pyrenean Shepherd Ms. Linda Robey      
   Shetland Sheepdog Mr. James A Moses   Total: 40 - 11 - 19 - (8-2) - 0    
   Spanish Water Dog Ms. Linda Robey      
   Swedish Vallhund Ms. Linda Robey      
Miscellaneous Dr. Gerard C Penta      
   Azawakh Dr. Gerard C Penta      
   Barbet Dr. Gerard C Penta      
   Belgian Laekenois Dr. Gerard C Penta      
   Dogo Argentino Dr. Gerard C Penta      
   Dutch Shepherd Dr. Gerard C Penta      
   Lancashire Heeler Dr. Gerard C Penta      
   Mudi Dr. Gerard C Penta      
   Norrbottenspets Dr. Gerard C Penta      
   Peruvian Inca Orchid Dr. Gerard C Penta      
   Portuguese Podengo Dr. Gerard C Penta      
   Russian Toy Dr. Gerard C Penta      



(p) Permit Status - Conformation - Provisional Status - All Other Competitions.
Obedience   (Outdoors)
Judge Panel Status: Pended
Entry Fees: $31.00  / $26.00
Class Judge     Entry Limits
Obedience Novice A Mr. James J Ham      
Obedience Novice B Mr. James J Ham      
Obedience Beginner Novice A Mrs. Sharon Ann Redmer      
Obedience Beginner Novice B Mrs. Sharon Ann Redmer      
Obedience Preferred Novice Mr. James J Ham      
Obedience Graduate Novice Mr. James J Ham      
Obedience Open A Mr. James J Ham      
Obedience Open B Mr. James J Ham      
Obedience Graduate Open Mr. James J Ham      
Obedience Preferred Open Mr. James J Ham      
Obedience Utility A Mr. James J Ham      
Obedience Utility B Mr. James J Ham      
Obedience Preferred Utility Mr. James J Ham      
Obedience Versatility Mr. James J Ham      



(p) Permit Status - Conformation - Provisional Status - All Other Competitions.
Junior Showmanship   (Indoors/Outdoors)
Judge Panel Status: Pended
Entry Fees:
Class Judge      
JS Novice Don Hanson      
JS Open Don Hanson      
JS Master Don Hanson      
JS Best Junior Don Hanson      



(p) Permit Status - Conformation - Provisional Status - All Other Competitions.
Associated Events

Event Name Event Type Event Date Closing Date
Scottsdale Dog Fanciers Association, Inc. BPUP Nov 23, 2018 Nov 7, 2018