Performance Event titles earned by Junior Handlers

  • October 2013
  • Brodie Nugent – FC
  •  
  • September 2013
  • Patrick A Galt – HSAS
  • Taylor Lynn – JH
  •  
  • August 2013
  • Karina Monson – JH
  •  
  • June 2013
  • Kathryn Markey – JH
  • Kimberly Benkiser – HT & PT
  • Rebeca Coffel – CA
  • Megan Quast – SH
  •  
  • May 2013
  • Mary Claire Ctibor – CA
  •  
  • April 2013
  • Alex Irizarry – SH
  •  
  • March 2013
  • Jeb Beck – JH
  •  
  • February 2013
  • Marcel Kaid – JH
  •  
  • January 2013
  • Natalie Hummer – CA
  •  
  • November 2012
  • Abigail Fenchak – JE
  • Anna Stewart – JE
  • Kayla Braden – JH
  • Lindsay Alton – IT
  • Caroline Toombs – JE
  •  
  • September 2012
  • Robert Ohly – HT
  • Amanda Brown – CA
  • Caleb Campbell – JE
  • Kali Youn – JH
  •  
  • July 2012
  • Bailey Bremner – JE
  •  
  • June 2012
  • Isabel Brinck – FC
  • Keaton Lynn Morrison – SH
  • Jared Montgomery – JH
  • Shawni Muhlestein – JH
  •  
  • April 2012
  • Kimberly Benkiser – CA
  • Kara Schandler – JH
  •  
  • March 2012
  • Coby Johnson – HSAS
  •  
  • January 2012
  • Lauren A Johnson – IT
  •  
  • December 2011
  • Tyler Brunson – JH
  •  
  • November 2011
  • Coby Johnson – PT
  •  
  • October 2011
  • Elizabeth Schneider – JH
  • Kimberly Benkiser – CA
  •  
  • September 2011
  • Allison Hanks – JH
  • Emily Lewis – JH
  • Jerry Mercie – SH
  •  
  • August 2011
  • Edward Wendel – JH
  • Caleb Campbell – CA
  • Tizzita Locust-Kenia – THD
  •  
  • June 2011
  • Krista Kolar – JH
  • Marisa Melo – SH
  • David Tronsrue – JH
  •  
  • May 2011
  • Taylor Stephens – SH
  • Alex Stewart – JH
  • Christian Hartfield – JH
  •  
  • April 2011
  • Keaton Lynn Morrison – JH
  • Alexa Paxson – JH
  • Ellen Mohler – THD
  •  
  • March 2011
  • Brittany Bierly – JH
  • Jackson Howard – JH
  •  
  • November 2010
  • Mariso Melo – JH
  •  
  • October 2010
  • Kimberly Benkiser – PT
  • Alexander Bednar – JH
  • Sabryn Phillips – JH
  • Zach Simpson – MH
  •  
  • September 2010
  • Ashalee Sadeck – JH
  • Christopher M Long – SH
  • Morgan Mandeville – JH
  • Hunter Mahoney – JH
  •  
  • June 2010
  • Casie Brettell – FC
  •  
  • May 2010
  • Beau Drake – JH
  • Ashley Amdor – JH
  • Casie Brettell – SC
  • Caleb Campbell – JE
  • Alana Curtis – 2 x JH
  •  
  • April 2010
  • Abby Lock – JE
  • Hunter Ray – JH
  • Taylor Stephens – JH
  •  
  • March 2010
  • Alexis Chism – JH
  • Tyler Louis Bidou – JH
  •  
  • January 2010
  • Krista Rogers – JH
  •  
  • October 2009
  • Kimberly Benkiser – PT
  • Camden Parker – JE
  • Zach Simpson – JH
  •  
  • September 2009
  • Matthew Hanks – JH
  • Jerry Mercie – JH
  •  
  • August 2009
  • Kasie Jo Lopes – SE
  • Zachary Henshaw – SE
  • Jerry Mercie – JH
  •  
  • July 2009
  • Christopher M Long – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • May 2009
  • Samuel Bermke – Junior Earthdog
  •  
  • April 2009
  • Olivia Griffin – Junior Hunter
  • Ashton Ginther – IT
  •  
  • March 2009
  • John Charles Masinelli – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • November 2008
  • David Morris – Junior Hunter
  • Miriam Morris – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • January 2009
  • Brian T Kirby II – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • October 2008
  • Mary Devos – National Amateur Field Champion
  •  
  • September 2008
  • Miss Jennifer Erickson – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • August 2008
  • Thomas S Meade II – Junior Courser
  •  
  • July 2008
  • Nathan James Holm – Master Hunter
  • Luisa Meharg – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • June 2008
  • Katherine Ostiguy – Instinct Test
  • Andrew J Wood Jr. – Junior Courser
  •  
  • May 2008
  • Andrea Casuras – Field Champion
  •  
  • April 2008
  • Mackennan Cochran – Junior Hunter
  • Coral Knight – Herding Tested
  • Mary Lee – Junior Courser
  •  
  • March 2008
  • Brock Hieber – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • February 2008
  • Danielle Tyler – Junior Earthdog
  •  
  • December 2007
  • Tristan Wilson – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • November 2007
  • Claire Stewart – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • October 2007
  • Alex Irizarry – Junior Hunter
  • Hannah N Hodulik – Junior Hunter
  • Kevin Regan – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • September 2007
  • William Barker – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • July 2007
  • Nathan James Holm – Senior Hunter
  •  
  • June 2007
  • Frank Buck – Junior Hunter
  • Keaton Lynn Morrison – Junior Hunter
  • Joshua Evans – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • May 2007
  • Lucas Lubcke – Junior Hunter
  • Shelby Maahs – Junior Hunter
  • Genna Pingatore – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • April 2007
  • Emily Ballard – Field Champion
  • Nathan Brower – Junior Hunter
  • Chantel Bunnell – Senior Hunter
  •  
  • February 2007
  • Douglas I Pender III – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • January 2007
  • Jocelyn Brody – Junior Courser
  •  
  • December 2006
  • Caleb Oliva – Junior Hunter
  • Scott Phillip Beckwith – Herding Test
  •  
  • October 2006
  • Kaylin Lee Hedge – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • September 2006
  • Sean P Hayes – Senior Hunter
  •  
  • July 2006
  • Nathan James Holm – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • June 2006
  • Miss Kate Eldredge – Herding Test
  •  
  • May 2006
  • Katherine Marvin – Pretrial Test
  • Gus Mesa – Herding Test
  • Megan Welch – Master Earthdog
  • Ashleigh Westervelt – Junior Earthdog
  •  
  • April 2006
  • Tristan Wilson – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • July 2005
  • Chantel Bunnell – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • March 2004
  • Tommy Betzer – Junior Hunter
  •  
  • August 2002
  • Nicholas James Stonesifer – Junior Hunter